Дивізіон 4. Результати матчів

Тур Пара команд Дата Місце

проведення

Час початку Рах.
1 КАЗ – ЗА-ЗУЛ 21.10 НАДПСУ 12.00 13:3
1 Престиж-Авто – Моноліт 21.10 НАДПСУ 13.00 1:6
1 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – М’ясник 21.10 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:7
1 FURY-Аванті – МобіФренд 21.10 НАДПСУ 15.00 3:4
1 Фортуна – Сокіл 21.10 НАДПСУ 16.00 4:6
1 Lifecell – Думка 21.10 НАДПСУ 17.00 4:0
1 Легіон – Тепловик 21.10 НАДПСУ 18.00 5:4
1 Zooветпром-Ivet – Rexsoft 21.10 НАДПСУ 19.00 6:6
2 М’ясник – КАЗ 28.10 НАДПСУ 12.00 7:5
2 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Lifecell 28.10 НАДПСУ 13.00 2:4
2 Rexsoft – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 28.10 НАДПСУ 14.00 3:3
2 Думка – Престиж-Авто 28.10 НАДПСУ 15.00 1:4
2 МобіФренд – Тепловик 28.10 НАДПСУ 16.00 11:2
2 Моноліт – Фортуна 28.10 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:1
2 FURY-Aванті – Zooветпром-Ivet 28.10 НАДПСУ 18.00 5:9
2 Сокіл – Легіон 28.10 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:2
3 КАЗ – Rexsoft 04.11 НАДПСУ 12.00 6:2
3 Lifecell – М’ясник 04.11 НАДПСУ 13.00 3:8
3 Zооветпром-Ivet – МобіФренд 04.11 НАДПСУ 14.00 4:3
3 Тепловик – Сокіл 04.11 НАДПСУ 15.00 2:5
3 Престиж-Авто – ЗА-ЗУЛ 04.11 НАДПСУ 16.00 1:3
3 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – FURY-Аванті 04.11 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:4
3 Фортуна – Думка 04.11 НАДПСУ 18.00 7:2
3 Легіон – Моноліт 04.11 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:12
4 Zооветром-Ivet – ДЮСШ№1-Україна 11.11 НАДПСУ 12.00 6:7
4 М’ясник – Престиж-Авто 11.11 НАДПСУ 13.00 8:5
4 Rexsoft – Lifecell 11.11 НАДПСУ 14.00 3:1
4 МобіФренд – Сокіл 11.11 НАДПСУ 15.00 4:5
4 Моноліт – Тепловик 11.11 НАДПСУ 16.00 9:2
4 Думка – Легіон 11.11 НАДПСУ 17.00 1:3
4 FURY-Аванті – КАЗ 11.11 НАДПСУ 18.00 2:6
4 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Фортуна 11.11 НАДПСУ 19.00 3:7
5 Легіон – ЗА-ЗУЛ 18.11 НАДПСУ 12.00 1:10
5 КАЗ – Zooветпром-Ivet 18.11 НАДПСУ 13.00 7:4
5 Фортуна – М’ясник 18.11 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:8
5 Сокіл – Моноліт 18.11 НАДПСУ 15.00 2:4
5 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – МобіФренд 18.11 НАДПСУ 16.00 4:4
5 Тепловик – Думка 18.11 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:3
5 Престиж-Авто – Rexsoft 18.11 НАДПСУ 18.00 3:7
5 Lifecell – FURY-Аванті 18.11 НАДПСУ 19.00 2:0
6 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – КАЗ 25.11 НАДПСУ 12.00 5:7
6 Думка – Сокіл 25.11 НАДПСУ 13.00 2:13
6 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Тепловик 25.11 НАДПСУ 14.00 8:6
6 МобіФренд – Моноліт 25.11 НАДПСУ 15.00 2:4
6 М’ясник – Легіон 25.11 НАДПСУ 16.00 5:0
6 Zooветпром-Ivet – Lifecell 25.11 НАДПСУ 17.00 6:3
6 Rexsoft – Фортуна 25.11 НАДПСУ 18.00 4:2
6 FURY-Аванті – Престиж-Авто 25.11 НАДПСУ 19.00 5:4
7 Сокіл – ЗА-ЗУЛ 02.12 НАДПСУ 12.00 7:3
7 Тепловик – М’ясник 02.12 НАДПСУ 13.00 5:2
7 КАЗ – МобіФренд 02.12 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:6
7 Lifecell – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 02.12 НАДПСУ 15.00 4:5
7 Престиж-Авто – Zooветпром-Ivet 02.12 НАДПСУ 16.00 5:3
7 Легіон – Rexsoft 02.12 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:4
7 Фортуна – FURY-Аванті 02.12 НАДПСУ 18.00 2:2
7 Моноліт – Думка 02.12 НАДПСУ 19.00 7:2
8 КАЗ – Lifecell 09.12 НАДПСУ 12.00 6:3
8 М’ясник – Сокіл 09.12 НАДПСУ 13.00 7:7
8 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Престиж-Авто 09.12 НАДПСУ 14.00 7:1
8 МобіФренд – Думка 09.12 НАДПСУ 15.00 9:3
8 Rexsoft – Тепловик 09.12 НАДПСУ 16.00 3:3
8 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Моноліт 09.12 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:5
8 Zooветпром-Ivet – Фортуна 09.12 НАДПСУ 18.00 4:3
8 Аванті – Легіон 09.12 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:0
9 Думка – ЗА-ЗУЛ 23.12 НАДПСУ 12.00 3:12
9 Престиж-Авто – КАЗ 23.12 НАДПСУ 13.00 4:7
9 Lifecell – МобіФренд 23.12 НАДПСУ 14.00 4:10
9 Сокіл – Rexsoft 23.12 НАДПСУ 15.00 1:4
9 Моноліт – М’ясник 23.12 НАДПСУ 16.00 0:2
9 Легіон – Zooветпром-Ivet 23.12 НАДПСУ 17.00 4:5
9 Фортуна – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 23.12 НАДПСУ 18.00 2:2
9 Тепловик – Аванті 23.12 НАДПСУ 19.00 2:4
10 КАЗ – Фортуна 30.12 НАДПСУ 12.00 5:2
10 Аванті – Сокіл 30.12 НАДПСУ 13.00 5:4
10 МобіФренд – ЗА-ЗУЛ 30.12 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:6
10 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Легіон 30.12 НАДПСУ 15.00 4:3
10 Lifecell – Престиж-Авто 30.12 НАДПСУ 16.00 1:2
10 Zooветпром-Ivet – Тепловик 30.12 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:4
10 М’ясник – Думка 30.12 НАДПСУ 18.00 5:2
10 Rexsoft – Моноліт 30.12 НАДПСУ 19.00 3:3
11 Моноліт – Аванті 12.01 НАДПСУ 19.00 3:7
11 ЗА-ЗУЛ – М’ясник 13.01 НАДПСУ 13.00 2:8
11 Сокіл – Zooветпром-Ivet 13.01 НАДПСУ 14.00 4:3
11 Легіон – КАЗ 13.01 НАДПСУ 15.00 3:4
11 Тепловик – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 13.01 НАДПСУ 16.00 0:6
11 Престиж-Авто – МобіФренд 13.01 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:4
11 Фортуна – Lifecell 13.01 НАДПСУ 18.00 7:5
11 Думка – Rexsoft 13.01 НАДПСУ 19.00 3:4
12 Zooветпром-Ivet – Моноліт 19.01 НАДПСУ 15.00 3:4
12 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Сокіл 20.01 НАДПСУ 13.00 7:2
12 КАЗ – Тепловик 20.01 НАДПСУ 14.00 0:4
12 Аванті – Думка 20.01 НАДПСУ 15.00 4:3
12 МобіФренд – М’ясник 20.01 НАДПСУ 16.00 7:3
12 Rexsoft – ЗА-ЗУЛ 20.01 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:2
12 Престиж-Авто – Фортуна 20.01 НАДПСУ 18.00 1:3
12 Lifecell – Легіон 20.01 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:4
13 Сокіл – КАЗ 27.01 НАДПСУ 12.00 9:4
13 М’ясник – Rexsoft 27.01 НАДПСУ 13.00 5:1
13 Фортуна – МобіФренд 27.01 НАДПСУ 14.00 2:6
13 Думка – Zooветпром-Ivet 27.01 НАДПСУ 15.00 2:7
13 Lifecell – Тепловик 27.01 НАДПСУ 16.00 3:3
13 Моноліт – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 27.01 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:0
13 Легіон – Престиж-Авто 27.01 НАДПСУ 18.00 2:2
13 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Аванті 27.01 НАДПСУ 19.00 5:5
14 КАЗ – Моноліт 03.02 НАДПСУ 12.00 4:3
14 Lifecell – Сокіл 03.02 НАДПСУ 13.00 2:10
14 Аванті – М’ясник 03.02 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:5
14 МобіФренд – Rexsoft 03.02 НАДПСУ 15.00 0:4
14 Фортуна – Легіон 03.02 НАДПСУ 16.00 4:3
14 Престиж-Авто – Тепловик 03.02 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:3
14 Zooветпром-Ivet – ЗА-ЗУЛ 03.02 НАДПСУ 18.00 3:6
14 ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Думка 03.02 НАДПСУ 19.00 3:4
15 Думка – КАЗ 10.02 НАДПСУ 12.00 2:6
15 Сокіл – Престиж-Авто 10.02 НАДПСУ 13.00 10:5
15 ЗА-ЗУЛ – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 10.02 НАДПСУ 14.00 6:2
15 Rexsoft – Аванті 10.02 НАДПСУ 15.00 1:5
15 Легіон – МобіФренд 10.02 НАДПСУ 16.00 1:2
15 M’ясник – Zooветпром-Ivet 10.02 НАДПСУ 17.00 13:7
15 Тепловик – Фортуна 10.02 НАДПСУ 18.00 5:0
15 Моноліт – Lifecell 10.02 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:3
Кубок Виклику Lifecell – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 17.02 НАДПСУ 12.00 3:2
1\4 Сокіл – Rexsoft 17.02 НАДПСУ 13.00 4:3
Кубок Виклику Тепловик – Престиж-Авто 17.02 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:4
1\4 КАЗ – МобіФренд 17.02 НАДПСУ 15.00 4:1
1\4 Моноліт – Аванті 17.02 НАДПСУ 16.00 2:3
Кубок Виклику Фортуна – Zooветпром-Ivet 17.02 НАДПСУ 17.00 2:4
1\4 М’ясник – ЗА-ЗУЛ 17.02 НАДПСУ 18.00 3:3 пен. 0:2
1\4 матч 2 Сокіл – Rexsoft 23.02 НАДПСУ 13.00 6:2
1\4 матч 2 КАЗ – МобіФренд 23.02 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:3
1\4 матч 2 ЗА-ЗУЛ – М’ясник 23.02 НАДПСУ 18.00 10:5
1\4 матч 2 Моноліт – Аванті 23.02 НАДПСУ 19.00 1:2
Кубок Виклику ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Zooветпром-Ivet 24.02 НАДПСУ 17.00 3:2
Кубок Виклику Lifecell – Тепловик 24.02 НАДПСУ 18.00 -:+
Кубок Виклику Престиж-Авто – Фортуна 24.02 НАДПСУ 19.00 -:+
1\2 матч 1 ЗА-ЗУЛ – Сокіл 02.03 НАДПСУ 13.00 4:3
1\2 матч 1 КАЗ – Аванті 02.03 НАДПСУ 14.00 4:7
Кубок Поділля М’ясник – МобіФренд 03.03 НАДПСУ 15.00 3:15
Кубок Поділля Моноліт – Rexsoft 03.03 НАДПСУ 16.00 6:1
Кубок Виклику Тепловик – ДЮСШ №1-Україна 03.03 НАДПСУ 17.00 4:2
Кубок Виклику Zooветпром-Ivet – Престиж-Авто 03.03 НАДПСУ 18.00 3:3
Кубок Виклику Фортуна – Lifecell 03.03 НАДПСУ 19.00 4:1
1\2 матч 2 Аванті – КАЗ 03.03 НАДПСУ 13.00 6:2
1\2 матч 2 Сокіл – ЗА-ЗУЛ 03.03 НАДПСУ 14.00 4:5
3-є місце 3 матч КАЗ – Сокіл 17.03 НАДПСУ 13.00 6:2
Фінал 3 матч Аванті – ЗА-ЗУЛ 17.03 НАДПСУ 14.00 5:3
Кубок Поділля Rexsoft – M’ясник 17.03 НАДПСУ 15.00 6:1
Кубок Поділля Моноліт – МобіФренд 17.03 НАДПСУ 16.00 2:1
Кубок Виклику ДЮСШ №1-Україна – Престиж-Авто 17.03 НАДПСУ 17.00 11:3
Кубок Виклику Тепловик – Фортуна 17.03 НАДПСУ 18.00 6:3
Кубок Виклику Zooветпром-Ivet – Lifecell 17.03 НАДПСУ 19.00 5:5