Дивізіон 4. Заявки команд (Преміум-ліга з міні-футболу-2021)

Підгрупа «А»

“Легіон”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Феринський Ігор Броніславович 07.11.1978
2 Савенко Антон Олександрович 09.07.1993
3 Мельник Владислав Вікторович 12.09.1987
4 Пляхимович Віталій Ігорович 22.09.1995
5 Журавель Леонід Миколайович 04.01.1995
6 Забавський Андрій Васильович 19.02.1986
7 Дробот Денис Олександрович 03.04.1997
8 Демянишин Максим Русланович 16.11.1998
9 Попов Максим Олександрович 22.06.1999
10 Кебало Владислав Юрійович 21.01.1999
11 Моспан Ігор Сергійович 24.05.2000
12* Кубряк Сергій Анатолійович 21.08.1993
13 Козубець Андрій Миколайович 27.03.1991
14 Драпчук Едуард Олександрович 22.05.1985
15 Покотило Єгор Євгенович 19.12.2000
16 Решетник Тарас Сергійович 16.06.1984
17 Мірошник Руслан Русланович 26.05.1998
18 Соловйов Богдан Юрійович 20.06.1996
19 Божеску Олександр Миколайович 30.10.1969
20 Гуменюк Ярослав Андрійович 06.12.2000

“Dark Horse”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Циц Сергій 15.09.1984
2 Бистрих Володимир 10.06.1986
3 Мороз Олександр 23.11.1975
4 Шевчук Андрій 14.07.1984
5 Корженівський Богдан 21.11.2000
6 Стець Дмитро 07.11.1986
7 Раздобудько Павло 29.12.1984
8 Кобзаренко Владислав 21.03.2003
9 Шляховий Олександр 20.02.1986
10 Масуді Мілад 28.06.2002
11 Ткачук Володимир 21.01.2004
12 Пасічник Максим 19.07.2003
13 Снігур Віталій 11.12.2002
14 Стаднічук Сергій 21.05.1990
15 Кобзаренко Віталій 22.01.1976
16 Марчук Назар 01.01.2003
17 Йолтуховський Єгор 26.06.2003
18 Славута Олександр 11.04.2003
19 Снігур Андрій 16.08.2003
20 Лавренчук Максим 23.04.2003

“Прогрес-В”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Мухін Микола Олександрович 19.12.1992
2 Безпалько Олександр Михайлович 27.03.1995
3 Кондратюк Євген Олегович 12.10.2004
4* Нечипор Олександр Миколайович 03.12.1984
5 Слободян Віталій Вячеславович 10.10.1984
6 Коваль Дмитро Юрійович 29.10.1996
7 Нащубський Олександр Олександрович 08.06.1986
8 Горошко Віктор Олександрович 23.05.1992
9 Ковальов Богдан Олександрович 01.01.2005
10 Баськов Сергій Олександрович 02.09.1985
11 Стаднік Сергій Олександрович 20.06.1993
12 Козак Дмитро Олександрович 15.04.2004
13 Черниш Олександр Олександрович 04.10.1984
14 Шушвар Вадим Анатолійович 29.08.1984
15 Твердохліб Тарас Вікторович 06.07.1990
16 Садовець Роман Володимирович 07.09.1985
17 Нагорняк Віталій Олександрович 20.05.1985
18 Віт Артем Віталійович 23.11.1992
19 Вавринчук Вадим Миколайович 02.01.2004
20 Соловей Ярослав Олександрович 17.08.2005

“REDMION”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Бабій Олександр Олександрович 03.03.1983
2 Оніщук Максим Олександрович 28.04.2000
3 Бігос Ростислав 25.11.2001
4 Богуславський Денис Олександрович 07.06.2003
5 Бресь Максим Миколайович 25.11.2000
6 Воловик Олександр Ігорович 28.10.1985
7 Галайко Юрій Вікторович 30.10.1983
8 Возний Святослав Борисович 24.02.2003
9 Стеценко Богдан Русланович 24.04.1994
10 Величко Олександр Русланович 26.05.2003
11 Ковальчук Євгеній Анатолійович 18.09.1978
12 Морозович Володимир Анатолійович 01.03.1999
13 Корчевний Олександр Олександрович 12.02.2002
14 Підмурняк Олексій Олександрович 17.05.2000
15 Подвисоцький Владислав Сергійович 05.07.1999
16 Худік Роман Юрійович 31.07.1999
17 Хананов Євген Володимирович 21.07.1983
18 Щавінський Дмитро Олександрович 30.08.1994
19 Чекирда Павло Ігорович 11.05.1998
20 Серафімов Олександр Наімінович 06.03.2005

“Тайфун”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Білий Павло Анатолійович 11.08.1985
2 Мандрик Сергій Анатолійович 20.03.1988
3 Люлькун Руслан Олегович 26.03.1996
4 Добровольський Павло Валентинович 25.06.1986
5 Матвійчук Олександр Миколайович 17.07.1986
6 Духевич Андрій Іванович 23.11.1993
7 Трохимчук Олександр Вікторович 06.01.1981
8 Романчев Віталій Миколайович 28.04.1989
9 Коздронь Віталій Сергійович 05.05.1990
10 Вежбицький Вячеслав Олександрович 22.08.1981
11 Лабунський Олег Казимирович 21.06.1984
12 Брик Едуард Миколайович 26.06.1992
13 Ільчишин Влад Сергійович 21.04.2001
14 Петришин Андрій Віталійович 31.07.2002
15 Клімчук Володимир Вікторович 15.01.1989
16 Сеник Олександр Васильович 12.10.1990
17 Діхтярук Сергій Володимирович 13.06.1997
18 Савчук Олександр Іванович 23.08.1993
19 Зеленюк Андрій Вікторович 12.04.1988
20 Ягольніцький Андрій Ігорович 18.02.1999

“Нева”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Білик Богдан Васильович 15.03.1994
2 Трубайчук Роман Юрійович 07.03.2000
3 Шаравара Микола Анатолійович 30.11.1992
4 Білик Руслан Васильович 06.04.1997
5 Гула Вадим Анатолійович 05.07.1994
6 Гуральник Владислав Юрійович 22.03.1995
7 Горбачов Євген Віталійович 26.04.1991
8 Яцьков Сергій Романович 28.09.1992
9 Власюк Ярослав Сергійович 11.06.2002
10 Петлюк Богдан Васильович 09.04.1997
11 Рогальський Андрій Григорович 14.12.1997
12 Федак Іван Іванович 01.06.1993
13 Сакала Максим Володимирович 30.09.2000
14 Волошин Олег Олегович 23.02.1999
15 Болотюх Іван Васильович 28.06.1990
16 Паламарчук Андрій Іванович
17 Шаравара Ігор Анатолійович 10.08.2000
18 Андрон Дмитро Сергійович 06.07.1996
19 Марцонь Сергій Андрійович 28.12.1995
20 Дашевський Роман Олександрович 14.10.1995

“Astrum”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Луков Олександр Васильович 15.11.1963
2 Гончар Дмитро Олександрович 21.12.1984
3 Котович Віталій Сергійович 20.04.1987
4 Кліщ Олександр Вікторович 20.03.1993
5 Костомаха Віталій Іванович 07.11.1984
6 Кривак Михайло Михайлович 21.08.1974
7 Борчук В’ячеслав Валентинович 05.05.1983
8 Ромасюков Артем Євгенович 01.07.1986
9 Хмелівський Олександр Вікторович 16.12.1982
10 Юрко Петро Васильович 15.01.1975
11 Возборський Павло Васильович 21.10.1985
12 Пекнич Вадим Миколайович 17.11.1982
13 Шандига Павло Володимирович 24.08.1992
14 Ковальчук Олександр Олександрович 10.03.1988
15 Ярославський Андрій Миколайович 23.03.1983
16 Примуш Роман Борисович 18.09.1985

FC “Friends”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Кузнєцов Павло Дмитрович 09.08.1989 р.
2 Гончаров Аркадій Володимирович 20.03.1989 р.
3 Маць Сергій Віталійович 13.10.1999 р.
4 Кіут Ерік Нугзарович 10.10.1999 р.
5 Верескун Роман Віталійович 30.04.1988 р.
6 Бегаль Олександр Анатолійович 01.04.1999 р.
7 Осяк Богдан Олександрович 09.04.1997 р.
8 Грицай Михайло Петрович 15.03.1990 р.
9 Барабаш Андрій Анатолійович 20.01.1997 р.
10 Дмитришин Михайло Ігорович 28.08.1994 р.
11 Шиманський Анатолій Анатолійович 30.12.1988 р.
12 Ваколюк Василь Іванович 16.04.1983 р.
13 Янковський Артем Казимирович 09.09.1998 р.
14 Казановський Олександр Ігорович 14.10.2000 р.
15 Теренов Олександр Миколайович 20.01.1994 р.
16 Черненко Олег Анатолійович 18.02.1988 р.
17 Трепез Олександр Андрійович 08.08.1999 р.
18 Кузьменко Віталій Миколайович 10.09.1998 р.
19 Худік Олександр Леонідович 30.04.1983 р.
20 Гермак Богдан Васильович 21.09.1996 р.

ФК “Буд-Двір”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Гринь Олександр Олександрович 13.04.1991
2 Гурин Максим Юрійович 02.09.1995
3 Гурин Дмитро Євгенійович 13.06.1998
4 Цвітун Максим Миколайович 05.06.1980
5 Огородник Ілля Іванович 02.08.1989
6 Ковальчук Ігор Олегович 12.08.1983
7 Литинський Владислав Олександрович 14.05.1998
8 Присяжний Андрій Русланович 15.11.2002
9 Гуменюк Юрій Васильович 06.05.2000
10 Оцалюк Владислав Анатолійович 14.01.1997
11 Ващенко Олександр Олександрович 07.05.2003
12 Поліщук Євген Русланович 01.04.1996
13 Гончар Владислав Олегович 22.10.1999
14 Брянський Олександр Вячеславович 07.01.1986
15 Лебідь Павло Сергійович 12.07.2000
16 Самолига Олег Віталійович 08.02.1978
17 Пилипчук Максим Володимирович 31.01.1992
18 Ліщук Іван Костянтинович 27.09.1997
19 Морозов Владислав Миколайович 14.04.1996
20 Марчук Дмитро Миколайович 29.10.1995

Наркевицька ОТГ

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Трач Дмитро Ігорович 26.07.1995
2 Майхер Павло Михайлович 12.02.1992
3 Колодій Олександр Олександрович 11.03.2003
4 Скачков Дмитро Валентинович 04.10.2003
5 Куц Віталій Юрійович 15.05.1999
6 Суєцький Ігор Олегович 13.05.1992
7 Крупський Назарій Вікторович 22.10.1998
8 Виногродський Олександр Борисович 02.02.1999
9 Каленюк Олег Миколайович 20.12.1999
10 Дац Руслан Вадимович 07.07.2003
11 Цимбалюк Михайло Григорович 19.11.1993
12 Суєцький Олег Олегович 10.11.1993
13 Кузьменко Олег Вікторович 27.12.1999
14 Камінський Валентин Дмитрович 12.11.2003
15 Бровко Олег Вікторович 22.09.1995
16 Качановецький Денис Борисович 06.11.1999
17 Баранов Дмитро Олександрович 23.10.1999
18 Сівак Родіон Миколайович 13.10.2002
19 Невінський Олександр Андрійович 10.06.2003

Підгрупа «В»

ФК “Гвардія”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Михальський Роман Сергійович 09.01.1996
2 Сович Андрій Сергійович 13.12.1991
3 Колесник Андрій Сергійович 12.12.1993
4 Заверуха Олександр Васильович 20.02.1981
5 Деспот Артем Вікторович 16.06.1997
6 Калиновський Дмитро Петрович 09.11.1995
7 Штанько Денис Володимирович 27.10.1992
8 Поляруш Владислав Васильович 17.01.1996
9 Калашніков Іван Васильович 03.07.1997
10 Касьянов Анатолій Вікторович 21.03.1994
11 Федик Вадим Анатолійович 20.09.1991
12 Матвійчук Ян Леонідович 28.08.2000
13 Понятовський Владислав Андрійович 14.04.2002
14 Мандзій Олександр Сергійович 03.04.1999
15 Дмитрів Михайло Ігорович 06.03.1998
16 Пунда Ігор Іванович 29.03.1983
17 Нашеда Антон Сергійович 24.06.1986
18 Левчук Андрій Вікторович 07.12.1994
19 Довгалюк Іван Михайлович 02.12.1993
20 Кучерук Костянтин Миколайович 10.11.1989

МФК “Буг”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Пилипюк Володимир Володимирович 25.05.1983
2 Іванніков Сергій Сергійович 08.06.1997
3 Походзей Петро Михайлович 12.07.1996
4 Філіпов Віталій Петрович 16.07.1989
5 Ковальчук Олександр Олександрович 04.02.1990
6 Рибак Роман Миколайович 29.05.1992
7 Хомишен Микола Іванович 22.05.1982
8 Цибрій Дмитро Іванович 19.11.1984
9 Кривий Ігор Вікторович 02.03.1985
10 Лемець Олег Миколайович 29.01.1991
11 Гурняк Олександр Анатолійович 11.05.1975
12 Голеніщев Ігор Євгенійович 14.05.1988
13 Лосовський Олександр Анатолійович 14.05.1995
14 Шевчук Сергій Григорович 11.10.1991
15 Даниш Вадим Сергійович 04.07.2000
16 Вівсянко Богдан Вадимович 23.12.1994
17 Вівсянко Руслан Вадимович 15.08.1991
18 Романенко Євген Володимирович 30.10.1990
19 Оверчук Роман Богданович 18.08.2004

МФК “Лідер”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Марчук Антон Олександрович 16.08.2004
2 Павлюк Володимир Олександрович 29.01.1996
3 Балійчук Микола Васильович 22.08.1997
4 Коваленко Михайло Володимирович 17.05.2000
5 Ткачук Богдан Андрійович 27.11.2004
6 Кошонько Ярослав Вадимович 27.03.2004
7 Сокур Олексій Олександрович 02.09.2003
8 Качурка Ігор Олександрович 22.03.2002
9 Журавель Валерій Станіславович 06.06.2005
10 Крищук Максим Володимирович 18.11.2000
11 Дяк Богдан Павлович 19.03.2002
12 Гнатишин Данило Сергійович 13.05.2002
13 Панфілов Захар Ігорович 19.03.2004
14 Нікітюк Ярослав Андрійович 21.06.2004
15 Біленький Іван Юрійович 23.05.2003
16 Кокіль Єгор Сергійович 31.01.2005
17 Муляр Сергій Анатолійович 26.09.2002
18 Герасимчук Артем Олександрович 06.09.2001

“Агрохолдинг-2012”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Чорноокий Богдан Олексійович 17.01.1987
2 Семенов Богдан Андрійович 23.03.2007
3 Ковальов Вадим Васильович 11.08.1999
4 Поліщук Роман Леонідович 15.08.1997
5 Стецюк Андрій Анатолійович 01.08.1996
6 Красовський Назар Сергійович 12.09.2003
7 Повх Віталій Ігорович 07.10.1994
8 Грищук Андрій Дмитрович 09.08.2004
9 Казмірчук Іван Сергійович 15.01.1996
10 Бойко Павло Іванович 09.08.1988
11 Липач Микола Васильович 19.12.1994
12 Атаманов Володимир Валентинович 10.09.1993
13 Рейвах Олександр Володимирович 08.03.1993
14 Лисецький Микола Іванович 29.11.1991
15 Пустовіт Михайло Леонідович 19.10.1992
16 Синяк Олег Олегович 22.06.1990
17 Войцеховський Ярослав Валерійович 27.07.1992
18 Жебровський Олександр Олегович 02.07.1992
19 Лаврентюк Віталій Ігорович 29.05.1994
20 Новосад Михайло  Сергійович 04.02.1992

“Округ”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Антонюк Денис Сергійович 26.04.2004
2 Балйемез Хасан Сулейманович 11.10.2003
3 Білик Сергій Олександрович 15.09.1992
4 Буяльський Ілля Сергійович 29.07.2003
5 Власюк Артем Сергійович 23.06.1984
6 Верзун Давид Анатолійович 29.08.2003
7 Сарбей Олександр Федорович 18.06.1983
8 Смішко Олександр Володимирович 31.01.1992
9 Мазур Владислав Миколайович 24.09.2003
10 Рейман Олександр Вікторович 25.03.2002
11 Тютюник Андрій Миколайович 19.07.1988
12 Папроцький Сергій Юрійович 31.05.1990
13 Топільчук Андрій Анатолійович 23.03.1991
14 Сабадаш Дмитро Олегович 02.02.1996
15 Марущак Віталій Олександрович 10.11.1987
16 Колесник Ярослав Ігрович 02.01.1991
17 Вольський Сергій Володимирович 30.10.1987
18 Козарчук Іван Вікторович 23.01.1999
19 Ярема Олександр Анатолійович 06.12.1992
20 Пасічник Дмитро Віталійович 18.05.1999

“Думка”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Величко Андрій Анатолійович 21.08.1989
2 Міровський Вадим Вікторович 15.07.1990
3 Побережний Денис Леонідович 18.12.1982
4 Жеребний Віктор Павлович 04.04.1985
5 Квасниця Максим Володимирович 11.02.1985
6 Шевчук Артем Олексійович 03.07.1987
7 Юрчук Андрій Леонідович 08.11.1981
8 Курманський Олексій Ігорович 15.02.1989
9 Вівчарик Ігор Омелянович 07.03.1986
10 Білий Юрій Віталійович 20.06.1996
11 Щербаков Ярослав Юрійович 27.12.1994
12 Незгода Дмитро Генадійович 22.01.1985
13 Катернога Валерій Олександрович 06.10.1987
14 Товсторог Ярослав Миколайович 25.07.1972
15 Аврамчук Володимир Олегович 20.06.1982
16 Ангелюк Ілля Юрійович 07.08.1993
17 Біловол Павло Олександрович 10.07.2003
18 Зюбрицький Віталій Володимирович 27.03.1985

“Royal Palace”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Бухер Дмитро Ігорович 01.05.1987
2 Машталір Андрій Олексійович 03.02.1989
3 Ващук Василь Володимирович 01.01.1994
4 Литвинюк Сергій Олегович 01.04.1990
5 Басистюк Роман Вікторович 03.07.1990
6 Шилов Юрій Олексійович 01.02.1986
7 Вороністий Владислав Олександрович 01.05.1999
8 Ліщук Віталій Ігорович 16.09.1987
9 Кравець Артем Ігорович 21.07.1992
10 Антощук Дмитро Юрійович 27.12.1988
11 Бевза Микола Миколайович 24.03.1985
12 Анікін Іван Дмитрович 23.11.1997
13 Тичинський Дмитро Олександрович 24.11.1998
14 Туменко Олександр Олегович 21.12.1990
15 Куцак Максим Валерійович 18.07.1986
16 Балабанов Вячеслав Вікторович 10.04.1982
17 Осадчук Володимир Васильович 21.09.1981
18 Малюта Євген Олександрович 28.06.2007
19 Скрипковський Сергій Вікторович 18.05.1991
20 Молодих Сергій Вікторович 08.11.1980

FC “Standart”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Гіба Денис Олександрович 01.01.1989
2 Цісар Олександр Володимирович 01.12.1986
3 Шафінський Віталій Анатолійович 12.12.1990
4 Балій Микола Сергійович 02.05.1992
5 Дідишен Владислав Олександрович 14.01.1990
6 Дідишен Павло Олександрович 01.06.1988
7 Ліщук Ігор Анатолійович 03.11.2000
8 Цісар Микола Володимирович 03.04.1984
9 Полупан Олександр Тимофійович 01.12.1976
10 Афанасьєв Олексій Андрійович 27.03.1994
11 Бардецький Сергій Ростиславович 03.06.1989
12 Якимчук Вадим Володимирович 01.01.1989
13 Виноград Роман Андрійович 06.09.1989
14 Цісар Владислав Олександрович 11.10.2006
15 Бамбуца Ярослав Андрійович 03.10.1968
16 Ярощук Олексій Анатолійович 03.05.1993
17 Наврицький Ілля Юрійович 02.08.1997

МФК “Сервіс-Буд”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Стрельченко Павло Володимирович 25.06.1987
2 Козак Святослав Васильович 28.08.1998
3 Лозіцький Андрій Юрійович 09.11.1988
4 Король Іван Владиславович 30.06.1993
5 Сікула Олександр Володимирович 18.12.1989
6 Березніцький Сергій Вікторович 27.09.1991
7 Гуменяк Ярослав Русланович 04.04.1998
8 Шевчук Володимир Васильович 09.04.1987
9 Ларіоненко Олександр Сергійович 19.02.1984
10 Зюбрицький Дмитро Володимирович 14.09.1988
11 Князь Андрій Васильович 19.08.1988
12 Вараниця Андрій Васильович 14.08.1996
13 Вітка Сергій Валерійович 14.02.1996
14 Мельник Антон Петрович 28.09.1992
15 Москалюк Андрій Олександрович 12.05.1995
16 Ільченко Володимир Олександрович 30.07.1998
17 Сабаревський Сергій Олександрович 09.09.1991
18 Головко Юрій Валерійович 03.12.1998
19 Мазур Олексій Анатолійович 18.05.1994
20 Лабенський Олег Ігорович 17.05.2005

“Booster”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Апанович Максим Валерійович 18.05.1995
2 Васильчук Іван Анатолійович 09.06.1987
3 Дячок Андрій Сергійович 24.04.1992
4 Дячок Віталій Сергійович 27.08.1998
5 Дячок Олександр Сергійович 06.07.1994
6 Жуковський Олександр Алімович 05.09.1988
7 Копицяк Артем Лаврентійович 30.01.1988
8 Крищук Броніслав Вікторович 20.05.1988
9 Орехівський Сергій Вікторович 31.05.1995
10 Рибак Андрій Анатолійович 26.10.2003
11 Багрій Віктор Сергійович 22.05.2003
12 Левандовський Віталій Сергійович 14.11.2004
13 Караджан Фергат Мехметович 07.10.2002
14 Гайдамашко Андрій Олександрович 15.12.1995
15 Процик Ілля Олександрович 26.03.2004
16 Герасимчук Сергій Іванович 17.05.2002
17 Нич Станіслав Дмитрович 04.10.2003
18 Божек Роман Олегович 21.04.1987

FC “Infinity”

Прізвище, ім’я Дата народження
1 Ніскевич Олександр Васильович 25.04.1982
2 Гуменюк Юрій Анатолійович 17.08.1997
3 Присюда Анатолій Якович 15.04.1983
4 Нікольчук Володимир Васильович 05.08.1986
5 Квока Сергій Миколайович 11.05.1983
6 Мамонтов Олег Володимирович 17.11.1966
7 Мантур Олег Олександрович 04.04.1987
8 Койфман Олександр Олександрович 26.03.1985
9 Кухта Павло Анатолійович 15.03.1987
10 Яремчук Антон Миколайович 04.04.1987
11 Мостіпака Сергій Володимирович 12.07.1981
12 Тисячний Руслан Валерійович 28.03.1990
13 Яковчук Олег Юрійович 21.08.1993
14 Закуренко Олександр Олександрович 26.09.1983
15 Комаринський Олександр Анатолійович 15.04.1981
16 Слободяновський Вадим Станіславович 21.08.1985
17 Кульбачний Денис Степанович 13.06.1984
18* Кубряк Сергій Анатолійович 21.08.1993
19 Муравський Віталій Анатолійович 28.01.1981
20 Мантур Дмитро Віталійович 06.10.1987