U-10. Результати матчів (Преміум-ліга серед юнаків 2022/2023)

Тур Пара команд Дата Місце

проведення

Час початку Рах.
1 Viva Cup (Хмельницький) – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 (2013-2014) 10.12 ГУНП 12.40 3:0
1 Старбол 2 (Хмельницький) – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 (2013-2014) 10.12 ГУНП 16.50 2:5
1 Мрія-В (Хмельницький) – Старбол 1 (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 10.12 ГУНП 17.40 5:2
1 Новатор (Хмельницький) – Форвард К-Подільський (2013-2014) 11.12 ДЮСШ №1 14.50 5:0
1 Старбол 1 (Хмельницький) – Форвард К-Подільський (2013-2014) 11.12 ДЮСШ №1 17.20 1:3
2 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 – Старбол 1 (Хмельницький)(2013-2014) 17.12 ГУНП 09.30 6:0
2 Старбол 2 (Хмельницький) – Мрія-В (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 18.12 ГУНП 12.45 0:9
2 Старбол 1 (Хмельницький) – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 (2013-2014) 18.12 ГУНП 13.35 9:1
2 Форвард К-Подільський – Viva Cup (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 18.12 ГУНП 14.25 0:7
2 Новатор (Хмельницький) – Фортеця К-Подільський (2013-2014) 18.12 ГУНП 16.05 3:0
3 Старбол 2 (Хмельницький) – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 (2013-2014) 24.12 ГУНП 08.40 0:11
3 Форвард К-Подільський – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 (2013-2014) 24.12 ГУНП 09.30 10:3
3 Viva Cup (Хмельницький) – Фортеця (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2013-2014) 25.12 ДЮСШ №1 11.10 7:3
3 Фортеця К-Подільський – Старбол 1 (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 25.12 ДЮСШ №1 12.50 2:3
4 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 – Новатор (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 02.01 ГУНП 14.50 0:15
4 Фортеця К-Подільський – Форвард К-Подільський (2013-2014) 03.01 ГУНП 14.20 1:1
4 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 – Новатор (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 05.01 ГУНП 10.40 2:5
5 Старбол-2 (Хмельницький) – Новатор (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 10.01 ГУНП 11.00 0:10
5 Viva Cup (Хмельницький) – Старбол-2 (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 11.01 ГУНП 11.00 7:0
5 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 11.01 ГУНП 14.20 0:10
5 Мрія-В (Хмельницький) – Форвард К-Подільський (2013-2014) 12.01 ГУНП 09.50 0:4
6 Старбол-1 (Хмельницький) – Старбол-2 (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 15.01 ДЮСШ №1 09.30 13:0
6 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 – Фортеця К-Подільський (2013-2014) 15.01 ДЮСШ №1 10.20 1:5
6 Мрія-В (Хмельницький) – Viva Cup (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 15.01 ДЮСШ №1 11.10 0:21
7 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 – Мрія-В (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 21.01 ГУНП 10.00 2:1
7 СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2013 – Мрія-В (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 21.01 ГУНП 10.50 11:0
7 Viva Cup (Хмельницький) – СК Сокіл (Хмельницький)-2014 (2013-2014) 21.01 ГУНП 11.40 11:0
7 Старбол-1 (Хмельницький) – Viva Cup (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 22.01 ДЮСШ №1 09.00 0:13
7 Форвард К-Подільський – Старбол-2 (Хмельницький) (2013-2014) 22.01 ДЮСШ №1 17.20 6:1