U-11. Результати матчів (Преміум-ліга з футзалу 2020/2021 серед юнаків)

Тур Пара команд Дата Місце

проведення

Час початку Рах.
1 ДЮСШ №1-2 – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 13.12 ДЮСШ-1 10.20 1:1
1 Сокіл – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 13.12 ДЮСШ-1 12.50 1:2
2 ДЮСШ №1-2 – Сокіл (2010) 20.12 ДЮСШ-1 10.40 2:2
2 ДЮСШ №2 – ДЮСШ №1-1 (2010) 20.12 ДЮСШ-1 12.20 0:6
3 ДЮСШ №1-1 – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 26.12 ХНУ 12.20 0:4
3 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №1-2 (2010) 26.12 ХНУ 13.10 4:3
3 ДЮСШ №2 – Сокіл (2010) 26.12 ХНУ 15.40 0:4
3 Сокіл – ДЮСШ №1-1 (2010) 27.12 ДЮСШ-1 11.30 1:1
4 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 02.01 ХНУ 12.20 9:1
4 ДЮСШ №1-1 – ДЮСШ №1-2 (2010) 03.01 ДЮСШ-1 09.00 8:2
5 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – Сокіл (2010) 09.01 ХНУ 13.10 3:0
5 ДЮСШ №2 – ДЮСШ №1-2 (2010) 09.01 ХНУ 16.20 3:1
5 ДЮСШ №1-1 – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 10.01 ДЮСШ-1 09.50 6:1
5 Сокіл – ДЮСШ №1-2(2010) 10.01 ДЮСШ-1 14.00 5:2
6 Сокіл – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 16.01 ХНУ 09.50 3:1
6 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський)- – ДЮСШ №1-1 (2010) 16.01 ХНУ 14.00 2:1
7 ДЮСШ №1-2 – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 23.01 ХНУ 14.00 4:10
7 ДЮСШ №2 – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 23.01 ХНУ 15.40 1:3
7 ДЮСШ №1-2 – ДЮСШ №1-1 (2010) 24.01 ДЮСШ-1 09.00 3:4
7 ДЮСШ №1-1 – Сокіл (2010) 24.01 ДЮСШ-1 11.30 3:2
8 ДЮСШ №1-2 – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 30.01 ХНУ 12.20 3:2
8 Сокіл – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 30.01 ХНУ 13.10 1:6
9 ДЮСШ №2 – Сокіл (2010) 06.02 ХНУ 12.30 2:1
9 ДЮСШ №1-1 – Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) (2010) 06.02 ХНУ 13.20 3:1
9 ДЮСШ №1-2 – Сокіл (2010) 07.02 ДЮСШ-1 09.00 3:7
9 ДЮСШ №2 – ДЮСШ №1-1(2010) 07.02 ДЮСШ-1 09.50 1:10
10 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №1-2 (2010) 13.02 ХНУ 14.10 7:0
10 Сокіл – ДЮСШ №1-1 (2010) 14.02 ДЮСШ-1 12.20 4:4
11 ДЮСШ №1-1 – ДЮСШ №1-2 (2010) 20.02 ХНУ 14.00 8:0
11 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 20.02 ХНУ 14.50 8:0
1/2 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 28.02 ДЮСШ-1 09.50 5:3
1/2 ДЮСШ №1-1 – Cокіл (2010) 28.02 ДЮСШ-1 14.50 6:0
1/2 Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) – ДЮСШ №2 (2010) 07.03 ДЮСШ-1 09.50 6:3
1/2 ДЮСШ №1-1 – Cокіл (2010) 07.03 ДЮСШ-1 12.20 1:0
За 3 місце

(1 гра)

Cокіл – ДЮСШ №2(2010) 13.03 ХНУ 12.40 4:1
Фінал

(1 гра)

Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) –ДЮСШ №1-1(2010) 13.03 Динамо

 

15.20 2:2
За 3 місце

(2 гра)

Cокіл – ДЮСШ №2(2010) 14.03 ДЮСШ-1 10.40 3:0
Фінал

(2 гра)

Спортлідер (Кам’янець-Подільський) –ДЮСШ №1-1(2010) 14.03 Динамо

 

12.50 2:3